Home  ||   Login     15-Jul-2024
District Wise Summary Report
Sl. No.DistrictTotal StudentRegistered StudentTotal Payment SentTotal Payment AmountTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 416146140110500088
2. ARWAL 52513311181500073
3. AURANGABAD 20926616144065000341
4. BANKA 8612712642480000202
5. BEGUSARAI 18536546334365000367
6. BHAGALPUR 13534274113125000255
7. BHOJPUR 12893853652430000208
8. BUXAR 6984224213590000302
9. DARBHANGA 17055745623370000272
10. EAST CHAMPARAN 19107437184095000310
11. GAYA 25207666925055000407
12. GOPALGANJ 16905515313230000279
13. JAMUI 7773193111430000118
14. JEHANABAD 7222021821245000106
15. KAIMUR 12844594261795000146
16. KATIHAR 10072972842105000158
17. KHAGARIA 519177170100500083
18. KISHANGANJ 336163160123500096
19. LAKHISARAI 5072052001305000105
20. MADHEPURA 10092622421810000144
21. MADHUBANI 16916706563460000284
22. MUNGER 9622312171880000157
23. MUZAFFARPUR 23028998686395000503
24. NALANDA 17326165623800000319
25. NAWADAH 14174394043055000253
26. PATNA 28127376994960000386
27. PURNEA 10013773652130000173
28. ROHTAS 21056656243100000264
29. SAHARSA 700254242102000081
30. SAMASTIPUR 3102128512288720000742
31. SARAN 2661107010486640000568
32. SHEIKHPURA 31911410565000052
33. SHEOHAR 233858247500036
34. SITAMARHI 9453563512195000173
35. SIWAN 26107907485845000470
36. SUPAUL 7612612501730000142
37. VAISHALI 322713411281116300001017
38. WEST CHAMPARAN 28351830179010135000755
 Total :54488198371895712747500010435