Home  ||   Login     22-Jul-2024
District Wise Summary Report
Sl. No.DistrictTotal StudentRegistered StudentTotal Payment SentTotal Payment AmountTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 7953593313875000331
2. ARWAL 6432172042490000204
3. AURANGABAD 310912411174135750001174
4. BANKA 11663613364035000336
5. BEGUSARAI 251512071127137650001127
6. BHAGALPUR 20367176818175000681
7. BHOJPUR 19735144815755000481
8. BUXAR 10953243053640000305
9. DARBHANGA 23578467839280000783
10. EAST CHAMPARAN 3180103694711220000947
11. GAYA 488021932089247100002089
12. GOPALGANJ 23806185566535000556
13. JAMUI 9794354064795000406
14. JEHANABAD 8953333143630000314
15. KAIMUR 16977036727860000672
16. KATIHAR 12124584235320000423
17. KHAGARIA 8993042853410000285
18. KISHANGANJ 4702502412900000241
19. LAKHISARAI 7953112923715000292
20. MADHEPURA 11823733474105000347
21. MADHUBANI 27258527789355000778
22. MUNGER 10624514345125000434
23. MUZAFFARPUR 396311781077129500001077
24. NALANDA 22428888319880000831
25. NAWADA 2210110299912030000999
26. PATNA 3936102496711730000967
27. PURNEA 13324033724325000372
28. ROHTAS 271895891110375000911
29. SAHARSA 8922962763385000276
30. SAMASTIPUR 445617031600193000001600
31. SARAN 31399398549905000854
32. SHEIKHPURA 5702532362785000236
33. SHEOHAR 388857897000078
34. SITAMARHI 14373903624405000362
35. SIWAN 3225100993110985000931
36. SUPAUL 9923733494165000349
37. VAISHALI 26797816978200000697
38. WEST CHAMPARAN 344919411783229700001783
 Total :75673274262552930563000025529