Home  ||   Login     20-Jul-2024
District Wise Summary Report
Sl. No.DistrictTotal StudentRegistered StudentTotal Payment SentTotal Payment AmountTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 9542332162665000216
2. ARWAL 8302562402875000240
3. AURANGABAD 305311521097132250001096
4. BANKA 11982532342930000234
5. BEGUSARAI 255793688210955000882
6. BHAGALPUR 21706215847390000584
7. BHOJPUR 18464514255170000425
8. BUXAR 11362402212700000221
9. DARBHANGA 291591083610495000836
10. GAYA 510420471929237250001928
11. GOPALGANJ 24255484865965000486
12. JAMUI 12094454074950000407
13. JEHANABAD 8372342282720000228
14. KAIMUR 19597797408895000740
15. KATIHAR 11343112773380000277
16. KHAGARIA 9562071872340000187
17. KISHANGANJ 4621771602020000160
18. LAKHISARAI 8062212072750000207
19. MADHEPURA 10631981842115000184
20. MADHUBANI 28387456828425000682
21. MUNGER 10192932803425000280
22. MUZAFFARPUR 362389081410120000813
23. NALANDA 295588984210450000842
24. NAWADA 20007166698030000669
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 347618871725229500001725
26. PATNA 419791084410605000843
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 32798267569355000756
28. PURNIA 14342702513170000251
29. ROHTAS 317611171058124750001058
30. SAHARSA 9052101902335000190
31. SAMASTIPUR 379011001032127650001032
32. SARAN 29736926457630000645
33. SHEIKHPURA 5571911782215000178
34. SHEOHAR 315827795000077
35. SITAMARHI 15223653404320000340
36. SIWAN 315392585310345000853
37. SUPAUL 8251941782140000178
38. VAISHALI 27816145646910000564
 Total :77432231352151826588000021514


© INTERSCST 2023. All Rights Reserved Software Solutions Provided by NIC-Bihar