Payment Summary Report
SNDistrictTotal StudentTotal Pending UploadDocTotal UploadDocTotal Ready For PaymentTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 74112708064666437
2. ARWAL 65542529051205109
3. AURANGABAD 134155171301093010918
4. BANKA 68062905053585344
5. BEGUSARAI 147124911001222912189
6. BHAGALPUR 14504446601161911586
7. BHOJPUR 150048021601184111826
8. BUXAR 81463443067846766
9. DARBHANGA 155723811601338313335
10. GAYA 239787411501861218583
11. GOPALGANJ 148796161801155111505
12. JAMUI 62542385050034990
13. JEHANABAD 45651634036503642
14. KAIMUR 66662356054075395
15. KATIHAR 73883465062776247
16. KHAGARIA 69942237057745759
17. KISHANGANJ 34531022029632959
18. LAKHISARAI 56402155046144606
19. MADHEPURA 915240910071957175
20. MADHUBANI 183155662001569415650
21. MUNGER 67801953052765261
22. MUZAFFARPUR 187476563101545115389
23. NALANDA 156717781801263012599
24. NAWADA 121573636096999679
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 120732551001066010631
26. PATNA 293039912002292022818
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 163835181401371313668
28. PURNIA 780039919062946263
29. ROHTAS 187247791901521015171
30. SAHARSA 485920513038733859
31. SAMASTIPUR 251027313502101820948
32. SARAN 185785491901517715133
33. SHEIKHPURA 31181414025102491
34. SHEOHAR 1965645016611655
35. SITAMARHI 1136634318097349718
36. SIWAN 195744691401638516352
37. SUPAUL 68492678058795850
38. VAISHALI 146845701601168011628
 Total :453141159204550370240369134