Payment Summary Report
SNDistrictTotal StudentTotal Pending UploadDocTotal UploadDocTotal Ready For PaymentTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 741125713065286449
2. ARWAL 655424214151775115
3. AURANGABAD 134155021311103210920
4. BANKA 68062719154425352
5. BEGUSARAI 147124612011241712203
6. BHAGALPUR 145044111611178711597
7. BHOJPUR 150047732911203711831
8. BUXAR 814632611268836777
9. DARBHANGA 155723482111355413352
10. GAYA 239787162311884318601
11. GOPALGANJ 148795722441175511533
12. JAMUI 62542347150765001
13. JEHANABAD 45651565137273646
14. KAIMUR 666621510254815398
15. KATIHAR 738832914263316255
16. KHAGARIA 69942139058565764
17. KISHANGANJ 3453931030042961
18. LAKHISARAI 56402055146664610
19. MADHEPURA 915236917173447180
20. MADHUBANI 183155152561595915674
21. MUNGER 67802017153535268
22. MUZAFFARPUR 187475873511570715410
23. NALANDA 156717562531286012611
24. NAWADA 1215734813198169687
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 120732321021077410644
26. PATNA 293039682362329322846
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 163834931201389413684
28. PURNIA 780038715163936275
29. ROHTAS 187247293641542715199
30. SAHARSA 485919112239463864
31. SAMASTIPUR 251026792722127320970
32. SARAN 185785072421547815154
33. SHEIKHPURA 31181413125472499
34. SHEOHAR 1965564016901659
35. SITAMARHI 1136631916198749728
36. SIWAN 195744451931661816366
37. SUPAUL 684924519159505871
38. VAISHALI 146845381831195811639
 Total :4531411503060462375750369593