Payment Summary Report
Catagory
Gender
 
Sl. No.DistrictTotal StudentNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account To Be UpdateTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 671100375196196
2. ARWAL 893153529211210
3. AURANGABAD 20753131153609609
4. BANKA 850124522204203
5. BEGUSARAI 20742921157625625
6. BHAGALPUR 17232411035447447
7. BHOJPUR 17222891098335334
8. BUXAR 1015185610220220
9. DARBHANGA 19832301147606606
10. GAYA 4356689255211151114
11. GOPALGANJ 22152761435504502
12. JAMUI 974130508336335
13. JEHANABAD 55488329137137
14. KAIMUR 1401214880307307
15. KATIHAR 1124161707256256
16. KHAGARIA 758101457200200
17. KISHANGANJ 31163122126126
18. LAKHISARAI 68857421210210
19. MADHEPURA 960138677145145
20. MADHUBANI 20562981095663662
21. MUNGER 927126545256256
22. MUZAFFARPUR 28334191562852849
23. NALANDA 24566631127666666
24. NAWADA 16252021002421420
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 290428987717381736
26. PATNA 38515302547774772
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 20782161251611611
28. PURNIA 1064114693257256
29. ROHTAS 24703601584526525
30. SAHARSA 50885298125124
31. SAMASTIPUR 4013520201614771475
32. SARAN 22633131350600598
33. SHEIKHPURA 395442727979
34. SHEOHAR 247301249393
35. SITAMARHI 1357195748414414
36. SIWAN 27913201742729729
37. SUPAUL 781114406261261
38. VAISHALI 24123131359740739
 Total :633788995363121807118047