Payment Summary Report
Catagory
Gender
 
Sl. No.DistrictTotal StudentNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account To Be UpdateTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 67199376196196
2. ARWAL 893151531211210
3. AURANGABAD 20753081158609609
4. BANKA 850123523204203
5. BEGUSARAI 20742901159625625
6. BHAGALPUR 17232281048447447
7. BHOJPUR 17222861101335334
8. BUXAR 1015181614220220
9. DARBHANGA 19832251152606606
10. GAYA 4356673256811151114
11. GOPALGANJ 22152641447504502
12. JAMUI 974127511336335
13. JEHANABAD 55485332137137
14. KAIMUR 1401210884307307
15. KATIHAR 1124157711256256
16. KHAGARIA 758100458200200
17. KISHANGANJ 31163122126126
18. LAKHISARAI 68856422210210
19. MADHEPURA 960136679145145
20. MADHUBANI 20562931100663662
21. MUNGER 927116555256256
22. MUZAFFARPUR 28334041577852849
23. NALANDA 24566501140666666
24. NAWADA 16251971007421420
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 290427689017381736
26. PATNA 38515122565774772
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 20782121255611611
28. PURNIA 1064111696257256
29. ROHTAS 24703541590526525
30. SAHARSA 50885298125124
31. SAMASTIPUR 4013510202614771475
32. SARAN 22633061357600598
33. SHEIKHPURA 395442727979
34. SHEOHAR 247291259393
35. SITAMARHI 1357191752414414
36. SIWAN 27913101752729729
37. SUPAUL 781112408261261
38. VAISHALI 24122981374740739
 Total :633788772365351807118047