Payment Summary Report
Catagory
Gender
 
Sl. No.DistrictTotal StudentNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account To Be UpdateTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 67193382196196
2. ARWAL 893147535211210
3. AURANGABAD 20752921174609609
4. BANKA 850116530204203
5. BEGUSARAI 20742601189625625
6. BHAGALPUR 17232241052447447
7. BHOJPUR 17222791108335334
8. BUXAR 1015177618220220
9. DARBHANGA 19832151162606606
10. GAYA 4356640260111151114
11. GOPALGANJ 22152551456504502
12. JAMUI 974116522336335
13. JEHANABAD 55481336137137
14. KAIMUR 1401201893307307
15. KATIHAR 1124149719256256
16. KHAGARIA 75899459200200
17. KISHANGANJ 31161124126126
18. LAKHISARAI 68856422210210
19. MADHEPURA 960128687145145
20. MADHUBANI 20562841109663662
21. MUNGER 927107564256256
22. MUZAFFARPUR 28333821599852849
23. NALANDA 24566231167666666
24. NAWADA 16251911013421420
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 290427089617381736
26. PATNA 38514852592774772
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 20782041263611611
28. PURNIA 1064104703257256
29. ROHTAS 24703461598526525
30. SAHARSA 50885298125124
31. SAMASTIPUR 4013494204214771475
32. SARAN 22632991364600598
33. SHEIKHPURA 395392777979
34. SHEOHAR 247291259393
35. SITAMARHI 1357187756414414
36. SIWAN 27912891773729729
37. SUPAUL 781112408261261
38. VAISHALI 24122871385740739
 Total :633788406369011807118047