Payment Summary Report
Catagory
Gender
Division
Minority
SNDistrictTotal StudentTotal Pending UploadDocTotal UploadDocTotal Ready For PaymentTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 652226125159055821
2. ARWAL 696341026257445724
3. AURANGABAD 191605983721712617057
4. BANKA 933342028279457901
5. BEGUSARAI 177334683311645516401
6. BHAGALPUR 171015363751495814912
7. BHOJPUR 169273312811499014960
8. BUXAR 913214910183388317
9. DARBHANGA 138965263561242312289
10. GAYA 2798510756392358923469
11. GOPALGANJ 138255922641158911477
12. JAMUI 902925221179827944
13. JEHANABAD 771918312169856964
14. KAIMUR 987326023290068950
15. KATIHAR 882636725277327650
16. KHAGARIA 945828921080798059
17. KISHANGANJ 350618116331263051
18. LAKHISARAI 880724316176497635
19. MADHEPURA 781538425165216484
20. MADHUBANI 154494214161387013788
21. MUNGER 82311464072127197
22. MUZAFFARPUR 197376845841783417664
23. NALANDA 223867313441976119713
24. NAWADA 150004102821309613048
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 187294784441740717271
26. PATNA 258244303312306222999
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 189884613741743717321
28. PURNIA 899034528379107838
29. ROHTAS 210265193841923219118
30. SAHARSA 781728223169986967
31. SAMASTIPUR 240468689272157421462
32. SARAN 188705151921644416359
33. SHEIKHPURA 5116925047254712
34. SHEOHAR 21947712119901980
35. SITAMARHI 136284945871224312139
36. SIWAN 1731342227111542115329
37. SUPAUL 813438236073077270
38. VAISHALI 153285033501368413597
 Total :510416157851159106453349450837