Payment Summary Report
Catagory
Gender
Division
Minority
SNDistrictTotal StudentTotal Pending UploadDocTotal UploadDocTotal Ready For PaymentTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 6522439511256435432
2. ARWAL 696355042255695424
3. AURANGABAD 191608836121673616445
4. BANKA 933358434277177533
5. BEGUSARAI 177337506971607015807
6. BHAGALPUR 171017674231462114411
7. BHOJPUR 169274523031478714648
8. BUXAR 913224326181358021
9. DARBHANGA 1389681775121200511636
10. GAYA 2798514947972301522582
11. GOPALGANJ 138258485781117110872
12. JAMUI 902938924277927632
13. JEHANABAD 77192388168986815
14. KAIMUR 987344339587608604
15. KATIHAR 8826536431274847221
16. KHAGARIA 945839422279217820
17. KISHANGANJ 350629017729972588
18. LAKHISARAI 880731824275417464
19. MADHEPURA 781554138162806104
20. MADHUBANI 154496608291348613151
21. MUNGER 823119010071097049
22. MUZAFFARPUR 197371156121121718916669
23. NALANDA 223869877041928218978
24. NAWADA 150005974851281812598
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 1872981991131694016472
26. PATNA 258246484922266222381
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1898881185121695816518
28. PURNIA 899053137476497199
29. ROHTAS 210268739081871218403
30. SAHARSA 781742836167806584
31. SAMASTIPUR 24046151513852073020155
32. SARAN 188707897471599715708
33. SHEIKHPURA 511612810146644605
34. SHEOHAR 219412713219321885
35. SITAMARHI 136288357861180211408
36. SIWAN 173136174031510214862
37. SUPAUL 813458940170466829
38. VAISHALI 153287887281326512989
 Total :510416240641965194441265431502