Home  ||   Login     28-Jan-2022
Payment Summary Report
Sl. No.DistrictTotal StudentRegistered StudentTotal Verified AccountTotal Rejected AccountTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 617324470000
2. ARWAL 868836380000
3. AURANGABAD 1764990630000
4. BANKA 920941750000
5. BEGUSARAI 1563893790000
6. BHAGALPUR 1670777210000
7. BHOJPUR 1675683830000
8. BUXAR 798043170000
9. DARBHANGA 1536977160000
10. GAYA 30011125930000
11. GOPALGANJ 1609768220000
12. JAMUI 825237970000
13. JEHANABAD 741135290000
14. KAIMUR 841740930000
15. KATIHAR 855637040000
16. KHAGARIA 1121952660000
17. KISHANGANJ 483021380000
18. LAKHISARAI 966146320000
19. MADHEPURA 824529450000
20. MADHUBANI 1831884850000
21. MUNGER 748334400000
22. MUZAFFARPUR 18377100620000
23. NALANDA 2101389640000
24. NAWADA 1599179070000
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 1913784800000
26. PATNA 24986124440000
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 20569100010000
28. PURNIA 783432320000
29. ROHTAS 1960091500000
30. SAHARSA 748533500000
31. SAMASTIPUR 21027120740000
32. SARAN 1978787220000
33. SHEIKHPURA 469624940000
34. SHEOHAR 269715760000
35. SITAMARHI 1295368780000
36. SIWAN 1724286090000
37. SUPAUL 733231700000
38. VAISHALI 1395474490000
 Total :5073492428450000